Cashew Kernel Price Today

Cashew Kernel Price Today...

Temporarily suspended for constructions

Thứ Bảy, 22 tháng 10, 2016

CEPCI STATISTICS DATA ON CASHEWS DURING 2013-2014 TO 2014-2015

19 Oct. 2016


EXPORT OF CASHEW KERNELS FROM INDIA DURING 2013-2014 TO 2014-2015
 
 2013-20142014-2015
CountriesQTY (M.T)VALUE (Rs.Crs)QTY (M.T)VALUE (Rs.Crs)
U.S.A338981505.73306431408.85
U.A.E33898788.2239041104.86
Netherlands9918423.69349417.9
Japan6702311.627413351.94
Saudi Arabia7195326.26636306.6
Germany2808121.364724214.42
Korea Rep.222199.903193147.4
France2963127.782958131.02
U.K2813118.472766124.76
Belgium212294.132601116.96
Spain3089131.972384108.95
Vietnam52420.91158868.53
Singapore165470.55149065.97
Algeria153152.06135652.67
Kuwait156873.72132963.28
Greece128457.86125257.37
Italy86535.82120153.5
Iran118150.5992741.52
Egypt95941.7589744.73
Canada86234.1779333.91
Turkey70330.0878235.19
Qatar70930.6978135.69
Korea Dp Rp.41016.7074933.96
Malaysia89738.2970730.8
Israel71332.0966831.6
Jordan63031.3861731.87
Trinidad50821.5458825.56
Others8643371.576656293.04
Total1147915058.731189525432.85
Source : DGCI&S, Kolkatta


EXPORT OF CASHEWNUT SHELL LIQUID FROM INDIA DURING 2013-14 TO 2014-15​​
 2013-20142014-2015
CountriesQTY (M.T)VALUE (Rs.Crs)QTY (M.T)VALUE (Rs.Crs)
Korea Rep.191511.52469528.60
China28208.3127219.21
USA29878.1716225.85
Japan3411.522611.22
Slovenia4132.162601.42
Taiwan950.622191.59
Singapore2211.711871.51
United Kingdom1120.631590.92
Indonesia00.0000.00
Others5763.978145.49
Total948038.611093855.81+​
Source : DGCI&S, Kolkatta

Source: CEPCI

Không có nhận xét nào:

Đăng nhận xét